Číslo jednací | Povinný | Adresa | Soubor |
030 EX 29986/13-137 | SCHROTT Renata | č.p. 249, 277 03 Horní Počaply | |
| NEVÍM Miroslav | č.p. 197
664 01 Babice nad Svitavou | |
| ŠARKÖZYOVÁ Nataša | Mostecká 985/11
614 00 Brno – Husovice | |
| VITÁKOVÁ Ivana | Chaloupky 575/
698 01 Veselí nad Moravou | |
| PLACHÁ Renáta | Paseky 520/
572 01 Polička – Horní Předměstí | |
| BENOVÁ Nataša | Masarykovo náměstí 97/1
586 01 Jihlava | |
| CIBULA Marek | Staré náměstí 78/
560 02 Česká Třebová | |
| FERENC Michal | Karlovo nám. 104/55
674 01 Třebíč – Vnitřní Město | |
| SVOBODA Radek | Náměstí 158/1
692 01 Mikulov | |
| SKOUMAL Michal | Náměstí 158/1
692 01 Mikulov | |
| ŠTUDYOVÁ Eva | Fibichova 1825/
415 01 Teplice – Trnovany | |
| HODINÁŘ Adam | Jílkova 2485/197
615 00 Brno – Židenice | |
| MARKOVÁ Markéta | Karlovo nám. 104/55
674 01 Třebíč – Vnitřní Město | |
| MAKO Vladimír | Dukelská třída 223/70
614 00 Brno – Husovice | |
| KOCÚREK Petr | Horní náměstí 583/
779 00 Olomouc | |
| PETR Milan | Dornych 52/108
617 00 Brno – Komárov | |
| FERKO Pavel | Nové náměstí 1749/
560 02 Česká Třebová | |
| VÁVRA Radim | Riegrova 1791/
560 02 Česká Třebová | |
| BÍLÝ Kamil | Kaplická 851/67
140 00 Praha – Podolí | |
| DANIELOVÁ Sabina | Hradištní 1191/
537 05 Chrudim – Chrudim IV | |
| HOLUBOVÁ Jana | Křižíkova 99/48
612 00 Brno – Královo Pole | |
| RYTYCH Roman | U Hlavního nádraží 2354/9
586 01 Jihlava | |
| VLČEK Jan | Slepá 558/28
613 00 Brno – Černá Pole | |
| MAKULOVÁ Marta | Masarykova třída 1017/
735 14 Orlová – Lutyně | |
| MAKULA Miroslav | Masarykova třída 1017/
735 14 Orlová – Lutyně | |
| PILOVÁ Naděžda | Tržní 1242/2
618 00 Brno – Černovice | |
| U T TRADING (CYPRUS) LIMITED | Gorkého 2/
702 00 Ostrava | |
| KRECIOCH Tomáš | Mánesova 1213/1
746 01 Opava | |
| FILIP Miroslav | Nové Sady 69/
595 01 Nové Sady | |
| WIESNER Zdeněk | č.p. 13
570 01 Bohuňovice | |
| DOČEKALOVÁ Lenka | Obroková 1/12
669 02 Znojmo | |
| VALDA Petr | č.p. 216
569 55 Janov | |
| TIMKOVÁ Cecília | Lipnická 1448/
198 00 Praha – Kyje | |
| AHMINE Adela | Francouzská 630/86
602 00 Brno – Zábrdovice | |
| ŠINDELÁŘ Egon | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| LANDORI Miroslav | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| KAPREL Milan | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| PRAJZLEROVÁ Věra | Obroková 1/12
669 02 Znojmo | |
| ŠTELLA Jan | Ambrožova 1824/11
130 00 Praha – Žižkov | |
| MACKOVÁ Veronika | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| HOLUB Lukáš | Dvorského 27/4
639 00 Brno – Štýřice | |
| KOMOSNÝ Zdeněk | č.p. 184
691 73 Krumvíř | |
| FUNTYOVÁ Lucie | Markéty Kuncové 3801/2
615 00 Brno – Židenice | |
| HORVÁTH Jozef | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| ČONKOVÁ Monika | Cejl 837/10a
602 00 Brno – Zábrdovice | |
| RADIMĚŘSKÝ Albert | Hartigova 1913/120
130 00 Praha – Žižkov | |
| BURIÁNEK Karel | Mírová 120/
471 24 Mimoň – Mimoň III | |
| ROŞCA Oleg | Spálená 480/3
602 00 Brno – Trnitá | |
| FERENČÍK Pavel | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| HORVÁT Marek | Markéty Kuncové 3801/2
615 00 Brno – Židenice | |