Číslo jednací | Povinný | Adresa | Soubor |
030 EX 29986/13-137 | SCHROTT Renata | č.p. 249, 277 03 Horní Počaply | |
| FERKO Pavel | Nové náměstí 1749/
560 02 Česká Třebová | |
| VÁVRA Radim | Riegrova 1791/
560 02 Česká Třebová | |
| BÍLÝ Kamil | Kaplická 851/67
140 00 Praha – Podolí | |
| DANIELOVÁ Sabina | Hradištní 1191/
537 05 Chrudim – Chrudim IV | |
| HOLUBOVÁ Jana | Křižíkova 99/48
612 00 Brno – Královo Pole | |
| RYTYCH Roman | U Hlavního nádraží 2354/9
586 01 Jihlava | |
| VLČEK Jan | Slepá 558/28
613 00 Brno – Černá Pole | |
| MAKULOVÁ Marta | Masarykova třída 1017/
735 14 Orlová – Lutyně | |
| MAKULA Miroslav | Masarykova třída 1017/
735 14 Orlová – Lutyně | |
| PILOVÁ Naděžda | Tržní 1242/2
618 00 Brno – Černovice | |
| U T TRADING (CYPRUS) LIMITED | Gorkého 2/
702 00 Ostrava | |
| KRECIOCH Tomáš | Mánesova 1213/1
746 01 Opava | |
| FILIP Miroslav | Nové Sady 69/
595 01 Nové Sady | |
| WIESNER Zdeněk | č.p. 13
570 01 Bohuňovice | |
| DOČEKALOVÁ Lenka | Obroková 1/12
669 02 Znojmo | |
| VALDA Petr | č.p. 216
569 55 Janov | |
| TIMKOVÁ Cecília | Lipnická 1448/
198 00 Praha – Kyje | |
| AHMINE Adela | Francouzská 630/86
602 00 Brno – Zábrdovice | |
| ŠINDELÁŘ Egon | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| LANDORI Miroslav | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| KAPREL Milan | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| PRAJZLEROVÁ Věra | Obroková 1/12
669 02 Znojmo | |
| ŠTELLA Jan | Ambrožova 1824/11
130 00 Praha – Žižkov | |
| MACKOVÁ Veronika | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| HOLUB Lukáš | Dvorského 27/4
639 00 Brno – Štýřice | |
| KOMOSNÝ Zdeněk | č.p. 184
691 73 Krumvíř | |
| FUNTYOVÁ Lucie | Markéty Kuncové 3801/2
615 00 Brno – Židenice | |
| HORVÁTH Jozef | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| ČONKOVÁ Monika | Cejl 837/10a
602 00 Brno – Zábrdovice | |
| RADIMĚŘSKÝ Albert | Hartigova 1913/120
130 00 Praha – Žižkov | |
| BURIÁNEK Karel | Mírová 120/
471 24 Mimoň – Mimoň III | |
| ROŞCA Oleg | Spálená 480/3
602 00 Brno – Trnitá | |
| FERENČÍK Pavel | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| HORVÁT Marek | Markéty Kuncové 3801/2
615 00 Brno – Židenice | |
| BABICA Jiří | sídl. Dukelských hrdinů 2591/5
690 02 Břeclav | |
| ŠANDOR Koloman | Strakatého 2676/5
636 00 Brno – Židenice | |
| DANIŠ Ludvík | Svatopetrská 417/18
617 00 Brno – Komárov | |
| KOČKO Jozef | Tuřanka 1554/115b
627 00 Brno – Slatina | |
| HORVÁTH Štefan | Táborská 556/194
615 00 Brno – Židenice | |
| KIĽAK Jozef | Dornych 196/29
602 00 Brno – Trnitá | |
| HAVLÍČEK Karel | č.p. 143
664 67 Syrovice | |
| HORVÁTH Štefan | Krásného 3831/4
636 00 Brno – Židenice | |
| KIĽAK Jozef | Dornych 196/29
602 00 Brno – Trnitá | |
| HORVÁTHOVÁ Simona | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| UHLÍŘ Zdeněk | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| STRYZHAK Mykhailo | Tuřanka 1554/115b
627 00 Brno – Slatina | |
| LACKO Ernest | Markéty Kuncové 3801/2
615 00 Brno – Židenice | |
| MARKOVÁ Nikola | Rokycanova 372/28
615 00 Brno – Židenice | |
| GAŽI Roman | Markéty Kuncové 3801/2
615 00 Brno – Židenice | |