Číslo jednací | Povinný | Adresa | Soubor |
| ABSENGER Zbyněk | Na Městečku 14/
664 07 Pozořice | |
| POUZAR Kamil | nám. Svobody 119/
664 56 Blučina | |
| GABERA Petr | Prostorná 914/2
709 00 Ostrava – Mariánské Hory | |
| DANKO Michal | Hany Kvapilové 2007/10
709 00 Ostrava – Mariánské Hory | |
030 EX 6259/15-211 | ZÍTKA Zdeněk | Poděbradská 533/48, 190 00 Praha – Vysočany | |
030 EX 27555/15-193 | VINŠ Ladislav | č.p. 13, 286 01 Horky | |
030 EX 6725/16-165 | VELIKOVSKÝ Jaroslav | náměstí Míru 12/, 760 01 Zlín | |
030 EX 30764/13-150 | HEJSKÁ Naděžda | Jirkovská 5046/, 430 04 Chomutov | |
030 EX 22100/16-190 | MACHÁČEK Petr | nám. Míru 204/, 267 62 Komárov | |
030 EX 28427/15-173 | HANÁK Tomáš | Nádražní 165/, 664 08 Blažovice | |
030 EX 6016/18-135 | HANÁK Ondřej | Nádražní 165/, 664 08 Blažovice | |
030 EX 5036/18-86 | SOBOTKA Libor | Žižkova 227/1, 591 01 Žďár nad Sázavou – Žďár nad Sázavou 1 | |
030 EX 10511/17-70 | PAŘENICA Pavel | č.p. 575, 756 22 Hošťálková | |
030 EX 1760/23-61 | ŠPAČEK Radomír | Jamborova 938/, 666 03 Tišnov | |
030 EX 2874/12-147 | VORLOVÁ Pavlína | Šumberova 342/20, 162 00 Praha – Veleslavín | |
030 EX 15717/13-208 | CHALUPA Petr | Zborovská 4602/, 430 01 Chomutov | |
030 EX 32/23-39 | MÁLEK David | č.p. 185, 763 02 Tečovice | |
030 EX 27122/13-124 | ČEBIŠ Radek | Všebořická 283/33, 400 01 Ústí nad Labem – Bukov | |
030 EX 7236/12-311 | JAROŠOVÁ Monika | Cejl 517/49, 602 00 Brno – Zábrdovice | |
030 EX 18679/16-214 | MÜLLER Jiří | č.p. 162, 439 68 Domoušice | |
030 EX 3918/18-27 | PÁSTOR Milan | Svádovská 246/13, 400 07 Ústí nad Labem – Krásné Březno | |
030 EX 5758/09-7 | POPJUKOVÁ Ivana | Holandská 2437/, 272 01 Kladno – Kročehlavy | |
030 EX 21391/13-194 | KRAJÍČEK Bohumil | Písečník 1426/68, 614 00 Brno – Husovice | |
030 EX 45573/13-169 | MIKULČÍK Cyril | Lidická 336/743, 691 83 Drnholec | |
030 EX 27555/15-176 | VINŠ Ladislav | č.p. 13, 286 01 Horky | |
030 EX 2528/03-301 | ŠVESTKOVÁ Vlasta | č.p. 60, 563 01 Trpík | |
030 EX 2528/03-300 | ŠVESTKOVÁ Vlasta | č.p. 60, 563 01 Trpík | |
030 EX 3708/16-244 | NECHVÁTALOVÁ Sandra | Přímětická 1611/12, 669 02 Znojmo | |
030 EX 4177/06-79 | FALHAR Jaroslav | náměstí Gen. Vicherka 2511/, 735 41 Petřvald | |
030 EX 3013/11-29 | MARES Ctirad | č.p. 34, 664 57 Měnín | |
030 EX 7514/16-18 | DUŽDA Ivan | Krkonošská 122/, 468 61 Desná – Desná II | |
030 EX 1056/05-210 | SOUKOP Jan | ulice Kosmonautů 414/9, 625 00 Brno – Starý Lískovec | |
030 EX 21507/16-132 | SVOBODOVÁ Petra | Husova 165/5, 602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
030 EX 531/13-241 | HANDL Libor | Troubky č.p. 10, 768 02 Troubky-Zdislavice | |
030 EX 9353/12-475 | DOBŘICKÝ Josef | Blatnická 1287/, 698 01 Veselí nad Moravou | |
030 EX 5910/21-16 | BRAVENEC Petr | Kopanice 94/, 687 22 Ostrožská Nová Ves | |
030 EX 1020/18-19 | MAŘÍKOVÁ Bohumila | Krajířova 27/, 380 01 Dačice – Dačice I | |
030 EX 4866/22-26 | CIBRÍK Pavel | Dostojevského 85/4, 400 01 Ústí nad Labem – Předlice | |
030 EX 31320/13-207 | CIBRÍK Mikuláš | Hrbovická 152/3, 400 01 Ústí nad Labem – Předlice | |
030 EX 2399/20-12 | HORÁČEK Miroslav | č.p. 49, 295 01 Boseň | |
030 EX 6725/16-155 | VELIKOVSKÝ Jaroslav | náměstí Míru 12/, 760 01 Zlín | |
030 EX 16307/18-88 | BULKA Josef | Dělnická 89/, 267 06 Hýskov | |
030 EX 36968/13-131 | REKŠÁK Milan | náměstí Míru 1/1, 276 01 Mělník | |
030 EX 34374/13-162 | MELMUKA Jan | Karlovo náměstí 21/, 413 01 Roudnice nad Labem | |
030 EX 29049/13-127 | BERKI Josef | Jindřicha Plachty 180/, 403 31 Ústí nad Labem – Mojžíř | |
030 EX 8611/09-243 | FATURA Jaroslav | Nádražní 994/20, 792 01 Bruntál | |
030 EX 22921/14-202 | ROHRER Jiří | Bratislavská 265/71, 602 00 Brno – Zábrdovice | |
030 EX 9605/16-14 | VOMASTKOVÁ Romana | č.p. 55, 403 34 Velké Chvojno | |
030 EX 22658/15-125 | PEŠEK Martin | Havlíčkovo náměstí 700/9, 130 00 Praha – Žižkov | |
030 EX 13573/13-151 | TÖRÖKOVÁ Hana | Černý Potok č.p. 455, 431 91 Kryštofovy Hamry | |