Číslo jednací | Povinný | Adresa | Soubor |
| DUBSKÝ Patrik | Sídliště 597/
417 41 Krupka | |
| BULAVA Michal | Matěje Kopeckého 514/8
708 00 Ostrava – Poruba | |
| Ing. MĚŠŤAN Otto | Zámecká 759/3
664 64 Dolní Kounice | |
| HAVLOVÁ Jaroslava | Sportovní 595/
664 84 Zastávka | |
| HUDEC Michal | Přemyslovo náměstí 89/1
627 00 Brno – Slatina | |
| HUDEC Emil | Přemyslovo náměstí 89/1
627 00 Brno – Slatina | |
| SLEPIČKOVÁ Martina | Sídliště 351/
672 01 Moravský Krumlov | |
| ČERMÁK Libor | Blanenská 198/23
621 00 Brno – Jehnice | |
| BERGMAN Martin | Vinohradská 3218/169
100 00 Praha – Strašnice | |
| HAVLÍK Petr | Revoluční 1129/78
794 01 Krnov – Pod Bezručovým vrchem | |
| KŘIVÁNEK Lukáš | č.p. 44
679 24 Unín | |
| HAMPEJS Radek | Dukelské nám. 2/2
693 01 Hustopeče | |
| KOLÁČEK Oldřich | Černého 837/26
635 00 Brno – Bystrc | |
| BĚLÍČKOVÁ Žaneta | Svárov 1080/
755 01 Vsetín | |
| KŘÍŽ Martin | Masarykovo náměstí 66/2
664 64 Dolní Kounice | |
| RYS Jaroslav | Masarykovo náměstí 1/
393 01 Pelhřimov | |
| KORELIDIS Milan | Riegrova 1294/14a
690 02 Břeclav | |
| SCHMIDT Ondřej | nám. lípy svobody 47/
281 63 Černé Voděrady | |
| ŠVARC Vlastimil | náměstí T. G. Masaryka 42/3
690 02 Břeclav | |
| SMUTNÝ Zdeněk | Střelecká 802/33
500 02 Hradec Králové | |
| ŠMÍDOVÁ Drahoslava | Palackého třída 2657/168
612 00 Brno – Královo Pole | |
| RICHTER Robin | Čeňka Růžičky 769/12
625 00 Brno – Bohunice | |
| RICHTER Robin | Čeňka Růžičky 769/12
625 00 Brno – Bohunice | |
| ŠRÁMEK Miroslav | Školní 1/
691 25 Vranovice | |
| LEXA René | č.p. 38
691 88 Milovice | |
| JEŘÁBKOVÁ Vanda | Bystrc č.e. 1145
635 00 Brno | |
| ELBL Patrik | Dunajská 166/31
625 00 Brno – Starý Lískovec | |
| STOJKOVÁ Agnesa | Ruská 452/12
101 00 Praha – Vršovice | |
| HOLLOV Michal | Doubravská 589/4
415 01 Teplice – Trnovany | |
| HOLLOV Michal | Doubravská 589/4
415 01 Teplice – Trnovany | |
| STRNAD Jiří | Tovární 534/
357 31 Horní Slavkov | |
| MALÍK Milan | č.p. 42
664 64 Odrovice | |
| NOVOTNÝ Petr | Nováčkova 1542/13
614 00 Brno – Husovice | |
| LEMFELDOVÁ Karla | Korunní 1341/94
101 00 Praha – Vinohrady | |
| KOSPACH Otto | Chopinova 2/
623 00 Brno | |
| ČERVINKA Karel | Hliník 78/21
627 00 Brno – Slatina | |
| NOVOTNÝ Petr | Nováčkova 1542/13
614 00 Brno – Husovice | |
| MARTINCOVÁ Karla | Dolní Libchavy č.p. 93
561 16 Libchavy | |
| JAKUBEC Petr | Palackého náměstí 65/
684 01 Slavkov u Brna | |
| ZÁRUBOVÁ Dana | Voříškova 290/4
623 00 Brno – Kohoutovice | |
| KÝR Vojtěch | Táborská 235/144
615 00 Brno – Židenice | |
| NICULESCU Mircea | Slavkovská 864/9
627 00 Brno – Slatina | |
| OLÁHOVÁ Blanka | Bendlova 1054/12
470 01 Česká Lípa | |
| DVOROK Martin | Okružní 864/24
734 01 Karviná – Ráj | |
| PŘIKRYL Milan | Havlíčkovo náměstí 71/
679 06 Jedovnice | |
| CHVÁL Ondřej | náměstí Generála Kutlvašra 585/5
140 00 Praha – Nusle | |
| ELIAŠOVÁ Martina | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
030 EX 45573/13-175 | MIKULČÍK Cyril | Lidická 336/743, 691 83 Drnholec | |
| ILL Radek | Kosíkova 2337/11
628 00 Brno – Líšeň | |
| BAGAR Santiago | Cejl 513/45
602 00 Brno – Zábrdovice | |