Číslo jednací | Povinný | Adresa | Soubor |
030 EX 29986/13-137 | SCHROTT Renata | č.p. 249, 277 03 Horní Počaply | |
| KUTNAROVÁ Anna Vanesa | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| LESKOVJAN Jiří | č.p. 70
752 01 Uhřičice | |
| ELIÁŠOVÁ Lucie | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| RŮŽIČKA Ladislav | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| HANÁK Emil | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| HLUBKOVÁ Martina | Horní náměstí 382/69
746 01 Opava – Město | |
| MUSIL Jiří | Palackého náměstí 796/11
683 23 Ivanovice na Hané | |
| MARKOVIČOVÁ Ingrid | Pod Zvonařkou 2238/4
120 00 Praha – Vinohrady | |
| ZÁBRŠ Roman | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| VŠETIČKA Jiří | Albertova 3883/27
767 01 Kroměříž | |
| TRENZ Petr | Židenice č.e. 1015
615 00 Brno | |
| HRADEC Miloš | Vinořské náměstí 34/
190 17 Praha – Vinoř | |
| POMEROY Lenka | Staňkova 373/16a
602 00 Brno – Ponava | |
| VOLÁNEK Radovan | Francouzská 375/41
602 00 Brno – Zábrdovice | |
| TUMOVÁ Jolana | Krátká 379/
664 61 Rajhradice | |
| HANKEOVÁ Zuzana | U Nové školy 1216/80
700 30 Ostrava – Hrabůvka | |
| SLOMEK Miroslav | Úvoz 431/74
602 00 Brno – Veveří | |
| HORVÁTHOVÁ Renata | Bratislavská 224/38
602 00 Brno – Zábrdovice | |
| LAKATOSH Mykhailo | Krátká 839/3
748 01 Hlučín | |
| ROUČKA Tomáš | Vratislavovo náměstí 103/
592 31 Nové Město na Moravě | |
| UČEN Miroslav | Masarykovo náměstí 189/
766 01 Valašské Klobouky | |
| DVOŘÁČKOVÁ Jarmila | Družstevní 802/
504 01 Nový Bydžov | |
| ŠLESINGER Filip | Dukelské nám. 2/2
693 01 Hustopeče | |
| KOCANDA Karel | U kněžské louky 2090/13
130 00 Praha – Žižkov | |
| KAPANGA Romanus Kadete | Vltavská 350/26
150 00 Praha – Smíchov | |
| MILEC Oldřich | Osecká 416/10
419 01 Duchcov | |
| POLÁŠEK Robin | Palackého třída 810/110
612 00 Brno – Královo Pole | |
| HORVÁTH Lukáš | Bratislavská 227/41
602 00 Brno – Zábrdovice | |
| HORVÁTH Richard | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| ŠNAJDR Ladislav | Felberova 680/17
568 02 Svitavy – Lány | |
| TOBOŘÍKOVÁ Jiřina | č.p. 224
544 77 Borovnice | |
| KLIMEŠ Roman | náměstí T. G. Masaryka 42/3
690 02 Břeclav | |
| PADEK Ivo | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| TOMAŠTÍK Josef | náměstí T. G. Masaryka 42/3
690 02 Břeclav | |
| NOMILNER Lubomír | Houbalova 2091/11
628 00 Brno – Líšeň | |
| SZTWIERTNIA Tomáš | Maroldova 2992/3
702 00 Ostrava – Moravská Ostrava | |
| POKORNÝ Jiří | Blatnická 4195/5
628 00 Brno – Židenice | |
| MERTOVÁ Jana | č.p. 277
664 55 Moutnice | |
| KROPÁČEK Josef | č.p. 91
685 01 Rašovice | |
| MACKŮ Josef | Axmanova 533/2
623 00 Brno – Kohoutovice | |
| KAČANIOVÁ Ľudmila | Sportovní 355/
463 12 Liberec – Liberec XXIII-Doubí | |
| TOPIČ Sandra | Vlhká 165/9
602 00 Brno – Zábrdovice | |
| ČONKA Mário Andrés | Křižíkova 100/50
612 00 Brno – Královo Pole | |
| SEDLÁČEK Lukáš | Pecenov 242/
675 73 Kralice nad Oslavou | |
| NEVÍM Miroslav | č.p. 197
664 01 Babice nad Svitavou | |
| ŠARKÖZYOVÁ Nataša | Mostecká 985/11
614 00 Brno – Husovice | |
| VITÁKOVÁ Ivana | Chaloupky 575/
698 01 Veselí nad Moravou | |
| PLACHÁ Renáta | Paseky 520/
572 01 Polička – Horní Předměstí | |
| BENOVÁ Nataša | Masarykovo náměstí 97/1
586 01 Jihlava | |