Číslo jednací | Povinný | Adresa | Soubor |
| MACH Miloslav | Antonínská 570/30
602 00 Brno – Veveří | |
| STUNOVÁ Iveta | č.p. 125
783 33 Příkazy | |
| DIVIŠ Martin | Mládežnická 1640/
431 11 Jirkov | |
| LÖFFLEROVÁ Petra | Sokolova 468/63A
619 00 Brno – Horní Heršpice | |
| KOVÁŘÍK Michal | Včelník 1070/
252 10 Mníšek pod Brdy | |
| HODBOĎ Filip | č.p. 87
338 08 Kařez | |
030 EX 27555/15-193 | VINŠ Ladislav | č.p. 13, 286 01 Horky | |
030 EX 6725/16-165 | VELIKOVSKÝ Jaroslav | náměstí Míru 12/, 760 01 Zlín | |
030 EX 30764/13-150 | HEJSKÁ Naděžda | Jirkovská 5046/, 430 04 Chomutov | |
030 EX 22100/16-190 | MACHÁČEK Petr | nám. Míru 204/, 267 62 Komárov | |
030 EX 28427/15-173 | HANÁK Tomáš | Nádražní 165/, 664 08 Blažovice | |
030 EX 6016/18-135 | HANÁK Ondřej | Nádražní 165/, 664 08 Blažovice | |
| PÁSLER Libor | Vídeňská 251/38
639 00 Brno – Štýřice | |
| KALOUSKOVÁ Michaela | Sokolovská 14/324
190 00 Praha – Vysočany | |
| KISLING Miloš | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| PAVLAS Josef | Havlíčkovo náměstí 57/
580 01 Havlíčkův Brod | |
| MATUŠTÍK Štěpán | nám. Míru 50/
679 21 Černá Hora | |
| HLAVÁČ Patrik | Tikovická 577/25
664 44 Ořechov | |
| LAŠ Jakub | Masarykova 17/
664 62 Hrušovany u Brna | |
| KROKOVÁ Olga | Francouzská 376/42
602 00 Brno – Zábrdovice | |
| HORVÁTH Samuel | Stará cihelna 606/
664 42 Modřice | |
| BARÁKOVÁ Zdeňka | U Pivovaru 2858/4
586 01 Jihlava | |
| TROCHTA Radim | nám. Míru 162/
768 24 Hulín | |
| KURPITA Lukáš | Mírové náměstí 3100/19
466 01 Jablonec nad Nisou | |
| BANGHA Václav | Mírové náměstí 3100/19
466 01 Jablonec nad Nisou | |
| ČIPČALA Lukáš | Staré náměstí 78/
560 02 Česká Třebová | |
| MACHATKA Roman | č.p. 43
664 75 Deblín | |
| PETŘEK Robin | Masarykovo náměstí 128/
756 61 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | |
| TOMAŠTÍK Josef | náměstí T. G. Masaryka 42/3
690 02 Břeclav | |
| NOVOTNÝ Miroslav | Rakovského 3163/10
143 00 Praha – Modřany | |
| ADAM Zdeněk | Koterovská 341/17
326 00 Plzeň – Východní Předměstí | |
| PODOLNÍKOVÁ Jana | Mírové náměstí 3100/19
466 01 Jablonec nad Nisou | |
| KRÁLOVÁ Monika | Lesní stezka 1968/2
466 01 Jablonec nad Nisou | |
| BRÁZDIL Josef | Jáchymovská 1/
363 01 Ostrov | |
| GODLA Ladislav | Mírové náměstí 3100/19
466 01 Jablonec nad Nisou | |
| ZAPLETALOVÁ Monika | č.p. 21
664 23 Čebín | |
| KUBÍČKOVÁ Jana | Masarykova 248/
664 11 Zbýšov | |
| ŠIŠLÁK Ladislav | č.p. 257
687 74 Starý Hrozenkov | |
| ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Tereza | Vančurovo náměstí 389/10
500 02 Hradec Králové | |
| VEČEŘA Jiří | Palackého náměstí 196/6
664 91 Ivančice | |
| HOLOUBKOVÁ Pavla | Masarykova 248/
664 11 Zbýšov | |
| SVITÁKOVÁ Marie | U hřiště 270/2
625 00 Brno – Starý Lískovec | |
| HRBÁČEK Kamil | U Synagogy 581/23
664 64 Dolní Kounice | |
| MUSILOVÁ Klára | náměstí Míru 155/10
373 72 Lišov | |
| ČEJKA Dominik | Masarykova 248/
664 11 Zbýšov | |
| MAJERČÁK Štefan | č.p. 176
696 84 Těmice | |
| LEHAR Vilém | č.p. 523
788 05 Libina | |
| SEDLÁČEK Ladislav | Jiráskova 502/
685 01 Bučovice | |
| BRAVENEC Rostislav | č.p. 129
696 36 Násedlovice | |
| ČERŇÁK Roman | Sokolovská 1531/
356 01 Sokolov | |