Číslo jednací | Povinný | Adresa | Soubor |
030 EX 29986/13-137 | SCHROTT Renata | č.p. 249, 277 03 Horní Počaply | |
| TESAŘÍK Tomáš | Mokrá č.p. 310
664 04 Mokrá-Horákov | |
| SOLDÁN Miroslav | Kubova 1951/4
621 00 Brno – Řečkovice | |
| URBANEC Miloslav | Vrázova 2197/55
616 00 Brno – Žabovřesky | |
| NĚMEČEK Michal | Jáchymovská 2352/
470 01 Česká Lípa | |
| HANÁK Ondřej | Gajdošova 4489/26
615 00 Brno – Židenice | |
| RUBEŠ Martin | č.p. 280
561 65 Jamné nad Orlicí | |
| KOZEL Zdeněk | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| GREŠKOVÁ Zdeňka | Na rozcestí 1161/2
190 00 Praha – Libeň | |
| ROUČEK Karel | nám. Svobody 700/
417 12 Proboštov | |
| FILOVÁ Hana | Bratislavská 244/65a
602 00 Brno – Zábrdovice | |
| HAVELKA Otto | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| HAVELKA Otto | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| ŠOTKOVSKÝ Tomáš | Fryštátská 72/1
733 01 Karviná – Fryštát | |
| TRUKSA Pavel | Kroupova 697/11
625 00 Brno – Starý Lískovec | |
| OLEJNÍK Miroslav | Valtická 4153/1
628 00 Brno – Židenice | |
| HERMANOVÁ Martina | Staré náměstí 78/
560 02 Česká Třebová | |
| DUFEK Filip | č.p. 11
560 02 Přívrat | |
| KOZEL Zdeněk | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| MALINA Petr | Příční 405/
593 01 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |
| BRODNIANSKÝ Miroslav | nám. T. G. Masaryka 797/9
736 01 Havířov – Šumbark | |
| PEKAŘ Aleš | č.p. 10
679 52 Žďárná | |
| DUBSKÝ Bohuslav | Plzeňská 2617/6
700 30 Ostrava – Zábřeh | |
| KOPECKÝ Michal | Koniklecová 470/5
634 00 Brno – Nový Lískovec | |
| PAVLOVIČ Stanislav | Masarykova 53/
763 26 Luhačovice | |
| RAKAŠ Marian | Dr. E. Beneše 651/
560 02 Česká Třebová – Parník | |
| CAUDR Jakub | Masarykovo náměstí 89/
763 61 Napajedla | |
| ŠARIŠSKÁ Jana | Markéty Kuncové 3801/2
615 00 Brno – Židenice | |
| MUCHA Filip | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| PROCHÁZKA Jiří | Studentská 979/1
779 00 Olomouc – Nová Ulice | |
| KAPL Tomáš | Dukelských hrdinů 120/
783 61 Hlubočky | |
| TRAN Veronika | U Strouhy 460/
252 50 Vestec | |
| ULBRICHOVÁ Hana | Dornych 45/122
617 00 Brno – Komárov | |
| KOTIŠ Vítězslav | Jarošova 1450/18
669 02 Znojmo | |
| HOLÍK Milan | Kostelní 368/
691 83 Drnholec | |
| PANÁČEK Josef | Muchova 1094/25
613 00 Brno – Černá Pole | |
| PANÁČKOVÁ Jana | Muchova 1094/25
613 00 Brno – Černá Pole | |
| GABČO Milan | Lednická 738/138
690 06 Břeclav – Charvátská Nová Ves | |
| ABSOLONOVÁ Jenifer | Loosova 215/
664 62 Hrušovany u Brna | |
| CHRÁSTOVÁ Magdalena | Slámova 593/19
618 00 Brno – Černovice | |
030 EX 45573/13-175 | MIKULČÍK Cyril | Lidická 336/743, 691 83 Drnholec | |
030 EX 6259/15-211 | ZÍTKA Zdeněk | Poděbradská 533/48, 190 00 Praha – Vysočany | |
030 EX 27555/15-193 | VINŠ Ladislav | č.p. 13, 286 01 Horky | |
030 EX 30764/13-150 | HEJSKÁ Naděžda | Jirkovská 5046/, 430 04 Chomutov | |
030 EX 5036/18-86 | SOBOTKA Libor | Žižkova 227/1, 591 01 Žďár nad Sázavou – Žďár nad Sázavou 1 | |
030 EX 10511/17-70 | PAŘENICA Pavel | č.p. 575, 756 22 Hošťálková | |
030 EX 1760/23-61 | ŠPAČEK Radomír | Jamborova 938/, 666 03 Tišnov | |
030 EX 2874/12-147 | VORLOVÁ Pavlína | Šumberova 342/20, 162 00 Praha – Veleslavín | |
030 EX 27122/13-124 | ČEBIŠ Radek | Všebořická 283/33, 400 01 Ústí nad Labem – Bukov | |
030 EX 7236/12-311 | JAROŠOVÁ Monika | Cejl 517/49, 602 00 Brno – Zábrdovice | |