Číslo jednací | Povinný | Adresa | Soubor |
030 EX 29986/13-137 | SCHROTT Renata | č.p. 249, 277 03 Horní Počaply | |
030 EX 45573/13-182 | MIKULČÍK Cyril | Lidická 336/743, 691 83 Drnholec | |
030 EX 45573/13-180 | MIKULČÍK Cyril | Lidická 336/743, 691 83 Drnholec | |
030 EX 45573/13-179 | MIKULČÍK Cyril | Lidická 336/743, 691 83 Drnholec | |
030 EX 6016/18-152 | HANÁK Ondřej | Nádražní 165/, 664 08 Blažovice | |
030 EX 28427/15-186 | HANÁK Tomáš | Nádražní 165/, 664 08 Blažovice | |
| GRUNDZA Michal | Janského 2213/61
155 00 Praha – Stodůlky | |
| MOSHCHENKO Artem | Francouzská 631/88
602 00 Brno – Zábrdovice | |
| TICHÝ Tomáš | č.p. 12
766 01 Poteč | |
| LAKATOŠOVÁ Květuše | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| KŘIVÁNEK Karel | Obroková 1/12
669 02 Znojmo | |
| TARAGOŠ Zdeněk | Hartigova 1814/146
130 00 Praha – Žižkov | |
| HORÁK Filip | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| IRAN Jiří | Masarykovo náměstí 108/1
682 01 Vyškov – Vyškov-Město | |
| TESAŘÍK Tomáš | Mokrá č.p. 310
664 04 Mokrá-Horákov | |
| SOLDÁN Miroslav | Kubova 1951/4
621 00 Brno – Řečkovice | |
| URBANEC Miloslav | Vrázova 2197/55
616 00 Brno – Žabovřesky | |
| NĚMEČEK Michal | Jáchymovská 2352/
470 01 Česká Lípa | |
| HANÁK Ondřej | Gajdošova 4489/26
615 00 Brno – Židenice | |
| RUBEŠ Martin | č.p. 280
561 65 Jamné nad Orlicí | |
| KOZEL Zdeněk | Husova 165/5
602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
| GREŠKOVÁ Zdeňka | Na rozcestí 1161/2
190 00 Praha – Libeň | |
| ROUČEK Karel | nám. Svobody 700/
417 12 Proboštov | |
030 EX 6259/15-211 | ZÍTKA Zdeněk | Poděbradská 533/48, 190 00 Praha – Vysočany | |
030 EX 30764/13-150 | HEJSKÁ Naděžda | Jirkovská 5046/, 430 04 Chomutov | |
030 EX 28427/15-173 | HANÁK Tomáš | Nádražní 165/, 664 08 Blažovice | |
030 EX 6016/18-135 | HANÁK Ondřej | Nádražní 165/, 664 08 Blažovice | |
030 EX 5036/18-86 | SOBOTKA Libor | Žižkova 227/1, 591 01 Žďár nad Sázavou – Žďár nad Sázavou 1 | |
030 EX 10511/17-70 | PAŘENICA Pavel | č.p. 575, 756 22 Hošťálková | |
030 EX 1760/23-61 | ŠPAČEK Radomír | Jamborova 938/, 666 03 Tišnov | |
030 EX 2874/12-147 | VORLOVÁ Pavlína | Šumberova 342/20, 162 00 Praha – Veleslavín | |
030 EX 27122/13-124 | ČEBIŠ Radek | Všebořická 283/33, 400 01 Ústí nad Labem – Bukov | |
030 EX 7236/12-311 | JAROŠOVÁ Monika | Cejl 517/49, 602 00 Brno – Zábrdovice | |
030 EX 18679/16-214 | MÜLLER Jiří | č.p. 162, 439 68 Domoušice | |
030 EX 3918/18-27 | PÁSTOR Milan | Svádovská 246/13, 400 07 Ústí nad Labem – Krásné Březno | |
030 EX 5758/09-7 | POPJUKOVÁ Ivana | Holandská 2437/, 272 01 Kladno – Kročehlavy | |
030 EX 2528/03-301 | ŠVESTKOVÁ Vlasta | č.p. 60, 563 01 Trpík | |
030 EX 2528/03-300 | ŠVESTKOVÁ Vlasta | č.p. 60, 563 01 Trpík | |
030 EX 3708/16-244 | NECHVÁTALOVÁ Sandra | Přímětická 1611/12, 669 02 Znojmo | |
030 EX 4177/06-79 | FALHAR Jaroslav | náměstí Gen. Vicherka 2511/, 735 41 Petřvald | |
030 EX 3013/11-29 | MARES Ctirad | č.p. 34, 664 57 Měnín | |
030 EX 7514/16-18 | DUŽDA Ivan | Krkonošská 122/, 468 61 Desná – Desná II | |
030 EX 1056/05-210 | SOUKOP Jan | ulice Kosmonautů 414/9, 625 00 Brno – Starý Lískovec | |
030 EX 21507/16-132 | SVOBODOVÁ Petra | Husova 165/5, 602 00 Brno – Staré Brno | |
030 EX 531/13-241 | HANDL Libor | Troubky č.p. 10, 768 02 Troubky-Zdislavice | |
030 EX 9353/12-475 | DOBŘICKÝ Josef | Blatnická 1287/, 698 01 Veselí nad Moravou | |
030 EX 5910/21-16 | BRAVENEC Petr | Kopanice 94/, 687 22 Ostrožská Nová Ves | |
030 EX 1020/18-19 | MAŘÍKOVÁ Bohumila | Krajířova 27/, 380 01 Dačice – Dačice I | |
030 EX 4866/22-26 | CIBRÍK Pavel | Dostojevského 85/4, 400 01 Ústí nad Labem – Předlice | |
030 EX 31320/13-207 | CIBRÍK Mikuláš | Hrbovická 152/3, 400 01 Ústí nad Labem – Předlice | |